Nagarjuna Public School Nanded 
School code No. : 30255

Sr. No.

Teacher's Full Name  Designation Academic Qualification Professional Qualification 
1 Mrs. Shyla  Laxmikantrao Pawar Principal M.A. B.Ed.
2 Mrs. Aparna W/o Ulhas Joshi  PRT B.Com., D.T.L. B.Ed.
3 Mrs. Vrishali  D/o Madhavrao Kulkarni  PRT B.Sc. B.Ed.
4 Mrs. Archana  W/o  Nandkishor Jaju PRT B.Com  B.Ed
5 Mrs. Mahadevi Santosh Chounde D/o Baburao Bembre PRT B.A.  A.T.D.
6 Mrs. Gangamani Narayan Myakalwar   PRT B.Com B.Ed
7 Mr. Dnyaneshwar  Eknathrao Jadhav  PRT M.A., M.Phil (Hindi) B.Ed.
8 Mrs. Aparna D/o Anantrao Joshi  PRT B.Sc. B.Ed
9 Mrs Swarupa D/o Tulshiram Penshanwar  PRT M.A. Eng B.Ed
10 Mrs. Savita D/o Hanmantrao Patil  PRT M.A.  B.Ed 
11 Mrs. Archana W/o Rajesh Gadewar  PRT B.A. B.Ed
12 Mrs. Piyusha W/o Sanjaykumar Tarte  PRT M.Sc. B.Ed
13 Mrs.Shahela Anjum W/o Syed Mujeebuddin PRT B.Sc, M.S.W. B.Ed
14 Mrs. Ashwini W/o Girish Deshmukh PRT B.A. B.Ed.
15 Mrs Vishakha Vivek Kulkarni PRT B. A. B.Ed
16 Mrs.Vanita W/o Manish Chavan  PRT B.A. B.Ed
17 Mrs. Meena W/o Sharad Jondhale  PRT M.A., (Hindi, His) B.Ed, M.Lib
18 Mrs. Sujata W/o Hemant Chakrawar  PRT B.Com B.Ed
19 Mrs. Smita W/o Arun Ashturkar  PRT B.Sc., M.A. B.Ed.
20 Mrs. Seema D/o Chandansingh  Gaherwar PRT M.A. ( Eco) B.Ed
21 Mrs. Sunita Vijay Thalpate PRT M.A. B.Ed
22 Mrs. Meetakour W/o Dalbeersingh Patel PRT B.A. B.Ed.
23 Mrs. Neesha  W/o Aashish Gudmewar  PRT B.A D.T.Ed
24 Mrs. Minakshi  D/o Shivraj Devapure  PRT M.Sc. B.Ed.
25 Mrs. Jaishree D/o Baburao Shinde PRT M.A M.Ed
26 Miss Asha D/o Govind Timkekar PRT M.A. D.Ed.
27 Mrs. Shilpa Hitesh Chouhan PRT M.A B,Ed,
28 Mrs. Supriya Gajanan Borlepawar PRT M.A. B.Ed.
29 Mrs. Yogeshwari Suresh Patre PRT B.A. B.Ed
30 Mrs. Vaishali Anand Gaware PRT M.A. D.Ed.
31 Mrs. Priyanka Namdevrao Khune  PRT B.A. D.T.Ed
32 Mrs. Preeti Pravesh Somkuwar PRT B.Sc D.Ed
33 Mrs. Suvarna Khanderao  Bhalekar PRT M.A. B.Ed
34 Mrs. Smita D/o Kalyanrao Chalikwar PRT M.A. B.Ed. M.Phil
35 Mrs. Saraswati D/o Sambhaji Jadhav PRT B.A. D.Ed
36 Mrs. Darshana Dhananjay Brahmnathkar PRT B.E. (I.T.)  
37 Mrs Vishakha W/o Girish Deshpande  PRT M.A B.Ed
38 Miss Vijayakranti Vishwanath Naik  PRT B.A. G.E. DT.A.T.D.
39 Mrs.Pavanjeetkour W/o Harmindersingh Kothirathwale  PRT B.A B.Ed
40 Mrs Anusaya D/o Venketrao Gangatire PRT B.A.  
41 Mrs. Shridevi  W/o Dwarkadas Purohit  PRT B.A B.Ed
42 Miss. Anupama D/o Venketrao Gangatire  PRT B.A  
43 Mrs. Varsha W/o Shripad  Patil PRT B.A  
44 Mrs. Sanjeetkour Jagjeet Singh Bedi  PRT B. Com  
45 Miss Vaishali Sanjay Mallamwar PRT B. Com  
46 Mrs. Jyoti Navnath Vibhute PRT M.A. B.Ed
47 Mrs. Jaishree Ram Mehetre  PRT M.Com  
48 Mr. Subrahmanyam Rachkonda Dixitulu  TGT M.Sc. B.Ed.
49 Mrs. Manisha Nilesh Deshpande  TGT M.A. B.Ed.
50 Mrs. Mangala  D/o Narayan Waghmare  TGT M.A.(Hindi), M.S.W B.Ed., B.Lib. B.J.
51 Mr. Balaji Marotirao Patil  TGT M.Sc. B.Ed
52 Mr. Arvind Ramchandra Sangamkar  TGT M.Sc. B.Ed.
53 Mr. Shyamsunder  Balkrishna Pandit  TGT B.Com B.Ed
54 Mr. Avadhut Tukabuwa Giri TGT M.A. B.Ed.
55 Mr. Maroti Yadevrao Chavan  TGT M.A. B.Ed
56 Mrs. Anupalkour  S. Manmeet Singh Shiledar  TGT M.A. B.Ed
57 Mr. Namdev  Digamber Shinde  TGT B.Sc. B.Ed
58 Mr. Avinash Manikarao Chamkure  TGT M.A.  B.Ed
59 Mrs. Karuna D/o Tulshiram Penshanwar TGT M.Sc. B.Ed
60 Mrs. Mohini  Prasad Kanegaonkar TGT  M.Sc. B.Ed.
61 Mrs. D'Souza Sonya Ramesh Kamble TGT M.Com.   B.Ed
62 Mr. Prakash Kondal Jadhav  TGT M.A.  M.Ed
63 Mrs. Sampada Dattattrya Deshpande TGT M.A. M.Lib 
64 Mr. Balaji  Shankarrao Butte TGT B.A. Craft D.Ed
65 Mrs. Vijayalaxmi Dnyaneshwar Chidrawar TGT B.A.  B.Ed.
66 Mrs. Ujwala  D/o Ramrao Diwalkar  TGT B.A.  B.Ed
67 Mrs. Mukhbain kour D/o S.Amarsingh Hazooria  TGT M.A.  B.Ed
68 Mr. Atul Ashokrao Rajurkar TGT B.Sc., B.A. (His,Eng) B.Ed.
69 Mrs. Roopali W/o Udaysingh Tidke  TGT M.Sc. B.Ed
70 Mrs. Suchita D/o Vivek  Shete TGT B.Sc.  B.Ed
71 Mrs Sangeeta W/o Arvind Sangamkar  TGT M.Sc., M.A. B.Ed.
72 Mr. Deepak Prabhakar Khandgaonkar  TGT B.A B.Ed
73 Mrs. Manjusha Sandeep Mamidwar TGT M.Com B.Ed
74 Mrs. Manisha Vijaykumar Kalne TGT M.A. B.Ed.
75 Mrs. Asha W/o Govindrao Methe patil  TGT B.A. B.Ed.
76 Mrs. Munuwar Sultana D/o Md. Salahuddin  TGT M.Sc.  M.Ed.
77 Mrs. Chhaya D/o Dharmraj Wani TGT B.Com MSW(Yoga)
78 Mrs. Amitabai Balasahebrao More TGT B.A. D.Ed.
79 Mrs. Vijaya Anantrao Anmod TGT M.A. M.Ed
80 Mrs. Rupa W/o Sandesh Sarda  TGT B.A B.Ed.
81 Mr. Manoj  Namdevrao Mahajan  TGT DME  
82 Mr. Rajkumar  Uttamrao Mangnale TGT B.Sc. B.Ed.
83 Mr. Nilkanth Ramrao Kandhare  TGT M.F.A.  Dip A.Ed.
84 Mr. Aravind  Bheemanna Dathrika  TGT M.B.A.  
85 Mrs. Pallavi D/o Kamlakar Lathkar  TGT M.Sc. B.Ed
86 Mrs. Shruti Shyam Kottawar TGT B.Com B.Ed.
87 Mr. Akhil Satyanarayan Vazalwar TGT M.A. B.Ed.
88 Mrs. Babita Baburao Doli  TGT M.Sc. B,Ed,
89 Mrs. Surekha Narayan Jadhav  TGT B.A. B.Ed
90 Mr. Murlidhar Babarao Hambarde TGT M.A. B.Ed
91 Mr. Anthony Satishkumar Christain  TGT B.A.  
92 Mr. Ravi  Vitthalrao Sonkamble  TGT M.A. B.Ed
93 Mrs.Prajakta Digamber Vikos  TGT M.B.A. M. Phil  
94 Mr. Srikanth Keshav Gaddam TGT B.A. B.Ed
95 Mr. Ganesh  Shriramwar  Madhavrao PET B.A B.P.Ed
96 Mr. Ramesh Devidas Kamble  Music Teacher B.A.  
97 Mr. Anil Surayaji Lashkare PET B.A. B.P.Ed
98 Mrs. Shubhangi D/o Shubhashroa Deshpande  PET B.A.  B.P.Ed
99 Miss. Deepa Prakash Gawale PET B.A  
Notice Board
  • Homework Grade X students use E-learning Tab - Notes/Subject Enrichment Activities. Download and Complete the Notes/Activities of (Information Technology/Mathematics/Marathi/Social Science/Hindi) in Class Note Book/Project Papers/Long Papers.
    28 Mar 2020

  • Activity Grade IX Students complete the activity/Notes (Science / Geography/English/Marathi/Social Science/Hindi/Science) in Class Note Book / Project Papers/Long Papers.
    28 Mar 2020